Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amina Abdullaeva (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Scarlett Nicholson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
SARA SAITO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Maya Dutta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Mia Sofia Garcia Escorcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Florencia Caro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Giovanna Horner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Audrey Lord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R2 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-Q |
Isabella Bringas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R1 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Mia Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Avery Pope (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 3RD |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | S |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Elle Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | 3RD |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | S |
Lilly Black (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | Q |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | 16 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Riya Soneji (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | F |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | S |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Elle Martin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Avery Hickman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R1 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Emily Ing (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | QCS |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Anya Murthy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Audrey O'Rear (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Anna Fusaris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Laura Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Audrey O'Rear (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Charlotte Barker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | C-R2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Annette Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Chloe Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Ella Piron (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Riya Soneji (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
melanie woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Scarlett Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SARA SAITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maya Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mia Sofia Garcia Escorcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Florencia Caro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giovanna Horner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Audrey Lord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Avery Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elle Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilly Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 6-3 |
Natalie Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Riya Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nora Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elle Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Hickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elona Simonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nora Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/05/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Audrey O'Rear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Fusaris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Laura Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Audrey O'Rear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annette Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Cassie Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ella Piron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riya Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap