Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amirjon Latipov (Rockwall, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Isaac Joseph (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Danil Kazakov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Supash Ramesha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Gautam Panguluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Olise Roberts (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tanmay Patnayukuni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Agastya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Justin Lay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Farris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nolan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Siddarth Manoj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Nathan Briard (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
David Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Trevor Gervis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Diego Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
SOURISH DAGGUMALLI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rushil Nakka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Thabiso Dube (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Will Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
David Vozeh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Diego Flores Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nicolas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P1-F |
Andy Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Arnav Lavanuru (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Blake Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Arvind Kurup (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | W-Q |
Neil Mehta (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Isaac Joseph (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjit Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Supash Ramesha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gautam Panguluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Olise Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanmay Patnayukuni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Agastya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Justin Lay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Farris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Siddarth Manoj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diego Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
SOURISH DAGGUMALLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rushil Nakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thabiso Dube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Will Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Flores Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arnav Lavanuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arvind Kurup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Neil Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap