Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amjad Bukary (Beaverton, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Declan Doan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Aarav Ahuja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Vincent Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Eric Tao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | F |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | S |
Richard Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | Q |
Alex Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | 16 |
Alexander Gurov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | S |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | Q |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 16 |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | 16 |
Drew Fialho (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-S |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | C-F |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | Q |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | C-Q |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | 32 |
William Silver (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Justin Lin (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | F |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | S |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | Q |
Taiga Sherr-Oshima (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced | S |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced | Q |
Sameer Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Advanced | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CGM Advanced | Q |
Aaron Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CGM Advanced | 16 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | Q |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 32 |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | F |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | S |
Roshan Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | Q |
Richard Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | 16 |
Shrish Arun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | F |
Rowan Mosher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | S |
Cameron Paulsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | Q |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | 16 |
Nitham Selvanathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Finn Willman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | S |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Grant Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | Q |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | C-Q |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | 16 |
Jonathan Yackel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Declan Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Ahuja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vincent Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric Tao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Gurov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Fialho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kushal Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Justin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Taiga Sherr-Oshima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sameer Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
04/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roshan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shrish Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rowan Mosher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cameron Paulsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nitham Selvanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Finn Willman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Yackel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap