Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anamitra Gotike (Mason, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Western Athletic Club Girls' 16s | C-QQ |
Lisa Kai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Western Athletic Club Girls' 16s | 16 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32Q |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Emma Dilger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | NW-F |
Malia Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | NO-S |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | Q |
Gabrielle David (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | 16 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32 |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 64 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 5-8 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | Q |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 16 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 32 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-16 |
Hadley Allaria (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Mireya David (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 32 |
Maeve Marzec (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-16 |
Isabelle Ji (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-16Q |
Ayla Daoud (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | 32 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-64 |
Jennifer Florea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 64 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 128 |
Gia Kapur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | C-Q |
Kaylee Hill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | C-16 |
Olivia Akers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | C-16Q |
Riya Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | 32 |
Ivy Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NW-F |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
L | 2-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NW-S |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NO-Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | C-S |
Mari-Yona Shannon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | S |
Lauren Burkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | Q |
Camilla Lindahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
CY McTorry (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Lily Duong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Ivy Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Callie Schroeffel (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | F |
Paige Lint (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | S |
Neharika Nair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | Q |
Haley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | F |
Ansley Violette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | S |
Soleil Cordell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | Q |
Bhavana Singidi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | C-F |
Allison Landry (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | C-S |
Lisa Kai (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | Q |
Amelia Kunard (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | F |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | S |
Alice Hawley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | Q |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | SO-F |
Maddy Pratt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | W-S |
Kayla Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | Q |
Allison Landry (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | C-32 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Baby Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 64 |
Isabella Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-32Q |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls' 16s | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lisa Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls' 16s | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Malia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bella Gopen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hadley Allaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mireya David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maeve Marzec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabelle Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayla Daoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jennifer Florea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gia Kapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaylee Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Akers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riya Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16's/G18's | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ivy Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 4-3 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leah Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mari-Yona Shannon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open G12-18 | ||
04/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camilla Lindahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-0 | CY McTorry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lily Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ivy Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Callie Schroeffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Paige Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neharika Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open G16, 18 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ansley Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Soleil Cordell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
QCRC G18/16s 1 Day Compass | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bhavana Singidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Allison Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lisa Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open G12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
03/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alice Hawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12, G14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/18/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maddy Pratt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kayla Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City BG14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Allison Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Isabella Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap