Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anderson Fortney (LA Crosse, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | C-S |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | C-Q |
Sahil Boda (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | C-16 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | 16 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | 32 |
Jacob Nelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | S |
Kyle Hehli (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | Q |
Sheldon Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | 16 |
Dan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q |
Andy Norman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 16 |
Karl Kimber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 32 |
Ian Kisiel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-F |
Nick Carney (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-S |
Lucas Burkamper (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-Q |
Cameron O'Donnell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-QQ |
Shawn Wegmann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | 16 |
Roan Martineau (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | C-16 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | C-16Q |
Jacob Colton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | 32 |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | F |
Evan Birkholz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | S |
John Gustafson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | Q |
Ariya Natarajan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | Q |
Nam Tran (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | 16 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Soren Krych (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R4 |
Benjamin Erickson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R5 |
Maximilian Rivera (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Samuel Pickering (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Showdown | C-Q |
Evan Birkholz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Showdown | 16 |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | F |
Cole Witucki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | S |
Russell Bagley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sahil Boda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Kyle Hehli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sheldon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karl Kimber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ian Kisiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nick Carney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lucas Burkamper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cameron O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Shawn Wegmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Roan Martineau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Colton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Evan Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | John Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ariya Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Nam Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Soren Krych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Maximilian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Samuel Pickering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cole Witucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Russell Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap