Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andre Brilliant (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
4.5 T 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-S | Peter Morawitz | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-Q | Iggy Mullin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 | Carlo Hayden | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | S | Michael Loper | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | Q | Iggy Mullin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Maximo Lawlor | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 | Micah Heimuli | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | S | Keanu Rigby | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | Q | Danny Zlotnick | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | F | Derek Turley | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | S | Logan Chen | W | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Richard Williams | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 | Trevor Dalton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (L5) | 32 | Axel Botticelli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | Q | Michael Loper | L | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | 16 | Aidan McIntyre | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Open (Level 6) | C-R1 | SIMRAN SHAH | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Open (Level 6) | 16 | CONNOR MIKKELSON | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | C-Q | Carter Logan | L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | C-R3 | Ethan Rasmussen | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | 32 | Nedim Cimic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | F | Nicholas Lubamersky | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | C-Q | Kyler Hartman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | 16 | Kyle Garner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Alec Tzeng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | C-Q | Nick Gabelman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley Jr Open | 16 | Matthew Do | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | S | Nicholas Byrne | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | Q | Anthony Luo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-S | John Shieh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-Q | Jack Aruskevicius | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Carlo Hayden | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 | Allison McMath | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q | David Bomgaars | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q | Redd Owen | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Jayden Ostler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs Tournament | Q | Vineet Edupuganti | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs Tournament | C-Q | Dylan Warren | L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | F | Nick Gabelman | L | 6-1 6-7 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | S | Kyle Garner | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | Q | Kaden Williams | W | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | C-Q | Arne Klutsch | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | Q | Chase Rasmussen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | C-S | Iggy Mullin | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | 16 | Jakob Baum | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | C-Q | Philip Soulen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Morawitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Carlo Hayden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Loper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | ||
12/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximo Lawlor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Micah Heimuli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/21/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keanu Rigby | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danny Zlotnick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/15/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Derek Turley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/15/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Logan Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Richard Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trevor Dalton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (L5) | ||
10/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Axel Botticelli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Michael Loper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan McIntyre | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Fall Junior Open (Level 6) | ||
10/04/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SIMRAN SHAH | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Fall Junior Open (Level 6) | ||
10/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
CONNOR MIKKELSON | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
09/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Carter Logan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ethan Rasmussen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
09/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nedim Cimic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Lubamersky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyler Hartman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Garner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alec Tzeng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/06/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley Jr Open | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Do | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/16/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Byrne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Luo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Shieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Aruskevicius | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carlo Hayden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allison McMath | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Bomgaars | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Redd Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jayden Ostler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs Tournament | ||
07/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vineet Edupuganti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs Tournament | ||
07/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Dylan Warren | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | ||
06/14/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-0 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | ||
06/14/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Garner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Julia Davis - District Challenger | ||
06/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 7-5 |
Kaden Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arne Klutsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chase Rasmussen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jakob Baum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Philip Soulen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap