Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Allen (Export, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | C-S |
Jason Minicozzi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Matthew Prenovitz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | 16 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | S |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | Q |
Avik Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | F |
Ross Petrone (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | S |
Ben Rosiello (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | S |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | Q |
Benjamin Farmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Frick Park Red Clay B/G 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Paul Langbein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Frick Park Red Clay B/G 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-S |
Luis Wentz (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Stephen Le (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
John Graff (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | F |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S |
Logan Cutts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Dallas Larimer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Luke Sachse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
William Hoog (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | S |
Colin Gramley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | C-F |
Avik Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | Q |
Ananth Kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | 16 |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-F |
Luis Wentz (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercerized B/G 16's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | Q |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercerized B/G 16's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | C-S |
Advait Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Monroeville B/G 16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Antonios Maniatis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Monroeville B/G 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Advait Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Grayson Millette (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jason Minicozzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Prenovitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avik Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ross Petrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ben Rosiello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Farmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frick Park Red Clay B/G 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Langbein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frick Park Red Clay B/G 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Luis Wentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stephen Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Cutts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dallas Larimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Sachse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Gramley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Avik Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ananth Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Luis Wentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 16's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 16's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Advait Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Monroeville B/G 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Antonios Maniatis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroeville B/G 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Advait Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grayson Millette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap