Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Cui (East Brunswick, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
London Mosquera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 3RD |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | NO-S |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C2-QQ |
Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Joseph Arifin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | C-QQ |
Jett Haveman (-----) |
L | 1-6 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | 16 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | C-16 |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
Hunter Udis (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | F |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | S |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | Q |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | 16 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 5TH |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 5-8 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | Q |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | 16 |
Aiden Belle-Isle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | 16 |
Gregory Pepin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-16Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 5TH |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 5-8 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | Q |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | 32 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 16 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16Q |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 32 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Leo Shi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | W-16 |
Charles Thyroff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | 32 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-Q |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC Championships B18 | C-16 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC Championships B18 | 32 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | London Mosquera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Arifin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 | Jett Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Hunter Udis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Belle-Isle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gregory Pepin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-5 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN WOTC Championships B18 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN WOTC Championships B18 | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap