Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Gordon (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16Q |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | F |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Benjamin Mann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | Q |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 16 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | F |
James Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | S |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 64 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-S |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-Q |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-QQ |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-16 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | F |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | S |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | Q |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | 3RD |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | S |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | Q |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | 16 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 5TH |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 5-8 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kedar Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 7-5 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap