Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Greaves (Kansas City, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Jacob Cameron (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 16 |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 32 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R2 |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 32 |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R1 |
Gabriel Whiston (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Adam Bell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Akshath Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Cole Horton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Luke Pennington (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | Q |
Evan Myers (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Matthew Chappell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Sam Klosener (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Augustine Huston (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Carter Henry (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-Q |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-R2 |
Sanjith Kotaru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 16 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 32 |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Gray Carter (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | QCS |
Akshath Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | 16 |
Evan Ivester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | F |
Luke Pennington (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | S |
Joseph Burnham (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | Q |
Keefe Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kugler (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Gray Carter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Adam Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Zachary Amsterdam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | S |
Cole Horton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Zachary Amsterdam (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
George Thornton (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Nicholas Koch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Vishal Rajkumar (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Akerth Jain (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Easton Zimmer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-Q |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R2 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Vishal Rajkumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Gray Carter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | S |
River Flaska (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | Q |
Adam Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Pujit Mekala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
David Han (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Nicholas Koch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | F |
Clayton Vinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | S |
John Naftzger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Michael Bondi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | C-F |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | C-S |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | C-Q |
Pranav Mandava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | C-R2 |
Adam Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | 16 |
Caleb Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | 32 |
PRANITH SEPURI (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Whiston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Adam Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Cole Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Pennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 OPRC Boys Fall Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Klosener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Augustine Huston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Carter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sanjith Kotaru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gray Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Evan Ivester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luke Pennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keefe Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Alexander Kugler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gray Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG 12-18 Genesis OP Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Amsterdam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Zachary Amsterdam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Arnav Gannavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | George Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP May Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Vishal Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Akerth Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Easton Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishal Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gray Carter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
River Flaska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s March Open at Plaza Tennis Center (MV Level 5) | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pujit Mekala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Clayton Vinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Naftzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Michael Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pranav Mandava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
PRANITH SEPURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap