Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Heller (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Michael Tran | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Nicholas Beaty | W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Neel Bedekar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Jesse Sprinkel | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Nikita Demir | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Fredrick Zaretsky | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | George Congdon | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-F | Evan Bynoe | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-S | Sean Burnette | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q | Ian Witmer | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Colter Decoste | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Adam Ambrozy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Charlie Sullivan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | 16 | Mcclain Kessler | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | W-F | Jacob Hansen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | W-S | Gregory Anderson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | W-Q | Alan Sweet | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | F | Pietro Rimondini | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | S | Terrance Whitehurst | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Scott Plutt | W | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Jacob Walker | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Grant Urken | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-S | William Shkrob | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Aaron Carey | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Colter Decoste | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Charlie Sullivan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Carlos Moreno | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | QCF | Ryan Khan | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | QCS | William Shkrob | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | William Shisler | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Mark Epshteyn-Losev | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Tripp Tuff | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 3RD | John Milstead | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | QCS | Nicholas Werner | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | Q | Sam Turchetta | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Michael Chen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Jacob Tullis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Nicholas Bayh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | S | Peter Litsky | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | RJ Cunio | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 3RD | Zachary Bessette | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Charlie Sullivan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Michael Adler | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-16Q | William Shisler | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q | Justin Herrera | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Josiah Collins | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | stephen madonia | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Jonathan Deautriell | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Michael Plutt | W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Trevor Foshey | W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | S | Nicolas Buitrago | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | F | Christopher morin kougoucheff | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | Q | Scott Plutt | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 16 | Andrew Dykeman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | F | Frederick Albion | L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | S | Alejandro Hasegawa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | Q | Jonathan Hadad | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | F | Taylor Duffy | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | S | Romano Livi | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | Q | Juan Rozo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | 16 | Austin Williams | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | S | Nicolas Mejia | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q | Michael Plutt | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | George Herrera | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q | Jordan Skalet | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Vasil Kirkov | L | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Shubham Aggarwal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Michael Munier | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-Q | Gianni Ross | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Beaty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neel Bedekar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jesse Sprinkel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikita Demir | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Fredrick Zaretsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
George Congdon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/24/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colter Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlie Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mcclain Kessler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Hansen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gregory Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Sweet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Terrance Whitehurst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-1 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grant Urken | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aaron Carey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Colter Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/11/2014 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Shisler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mark Epshteyn-Losev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Milstead | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Werner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Turchetta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Tullis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Bayh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
RJ Cunio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Adler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Shisler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Justin Herrera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Josiah Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
stephen madonia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan Deautriell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Trevor Foshey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicolas Buitrago | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Christopher morin kougoucheff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Dykeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Frederick Albion | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alejandro Hasegawa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Hadad | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
04/20/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Taylor Duffy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
04/20/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Romano Livi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Rozo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Austin Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Mejia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Herrera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Vasil Kirkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shubham Aggarwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Munier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap