Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Lee (Mountainside, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Richard Kelly (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club December Challenger | S |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club December Challenger | Q |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | 32 | Kai Yuminaga | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B GST Fall Challenger | Q |
Philip Belmatch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | Q |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 16 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 32 |
Daniel Leach (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 32 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | Q |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 16 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 32 |
Edward Brambil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST July Challenger | F |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST July Challenger | S |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 16 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 32 |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | Q |
Matthew Porges (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST July Challenger | F |
Oskar Irdoja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | Q |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B & L3 On Serve Springtime Challenger | F |
John Ziolo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B & L3 On Serve Springtime Challenger | Q |
Dominik Pajor (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 32 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Bryan Schick (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Joseph Spada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
William Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 32 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R1 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Richard Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kai Yuminaga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST Fall Challenger | ||
10/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Philip Belmatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Tham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Brambil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST July Challenger | ||
07/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST July Challenger | ||
07/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Matthew Porges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST July Challenger | ||
07/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oskar Irdoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B & L3 On Serve Springtime Challenger | ||
05/08/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B & L3 On Serve Springtime Challenger | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Dominik Pajor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Bryan Schick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Spada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap