Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Pereverzev (Hallandale Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | F |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | S |
Max Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | Q |
SERGIO DELGADILLO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | S |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | Q |
Juliano De Almeida Jompolsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
Robenson Narcisse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Barys Baravitchanka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Michael Berenstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | F |
Andrew Mignolet (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | S |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | 16 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | Q |
Richard Mallory (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | 16 |
LUCA PEIRCE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | 32 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | S |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | Q |
Ryan Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | 16 |
Mark Lajal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Classic Level 6 | 32 | Renzo Fassioli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Classic Level 6 | C-R1 | Myles Gonzalez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 3RD | Phillip Dell | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Kian Vakili | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Jonah Braswell | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Jeremy Friedland | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Yair Gritzman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-F | Max Fardanesh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-S | Tyler Stewart | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-Q | Brayden Michna | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-R3 | Aman Sharma | W | 7-5 3-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-R2 | Derek Hsieh | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-R1 | Hudson Beaudoin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 128 | Luke Casper | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q | Yukun Wang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 | Maxwell Sheldon | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Hugo Hashimoto | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Michael Nicholls | W | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Grant Durham | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | Q | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 16 | Julen Morgan | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 32 | Yohei Onishi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 3RD | Phillip Dell | W | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | S | Michael Nicholls | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | Julen Morgan | W | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Ilya Korolev | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Jackson Korta | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | alexey timokhine | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Martin Damm | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Alan Matyjas | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Gavin Young | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-Q | Ben Shelton | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 | William Mroz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 | Jonah Braswell | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 | Bobby Pesch | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | QCF | Ben Shelton | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | QCS | William Mroz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | Q | Jack Anthrop | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 | Mekhi Gbedey | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 | Jonah Braswell | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | S | Jax Harbour | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | Q | Sam Sherman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Noah Michael Torres | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 | William Milgrim | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | C-R2 | Anas Abdelouahid | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 32 | Alan Jesudason | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 64 | Phillip Deaton | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 | Jonah Braswell | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-R1 | Renzo Fassioli | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | C-Q | Alexander Bernard | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | C-R2 | Alexander Karman | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | 16 | Rohan Sachdev | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | 32 | James Delgado | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | QCF | Kian Vakili | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q | Phillip Dell | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | QCS | Carter Morgan | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Max Lindstrom | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Jakob Pilones | W | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | F | Brett Finan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Phillip Dell | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | khaleel gbedey | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 | Ricardo Anez | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 32 | JAMES BRINKER | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-F | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-S | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | W | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-Q | Adrian Pawlowski | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Connor Krug | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 | Martin Damm | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Nicholas Olomu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
12/27/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Topaz Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
12/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SERGIO DELGADILLO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
12/20/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
12/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliano De Almeida Jompolsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robenson Narcisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
12/13/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Barys Baravitchanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Berenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
11/29/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Mignolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
11/29/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Richard Mallory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
LUCA PEIRCE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Turkey Bowl Open - Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Showdown Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mark Lajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
09/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
09/26/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Myles Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/07/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kian Vakili | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jonah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremy Friedland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/07/2015 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Fardanesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/06/2015 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/06/2015 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brayden Michna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/05/2015 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Aman Sharma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/04/2015 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/03/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hudson Beaudoin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Casper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yukun Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hugo Hashimoto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 6-4 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Grant Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yohei Onishi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Martin Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alan Matyjas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gavin Young | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Mroz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jonah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bobby Pesch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/27/2015 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2015 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Mroz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Anthrop | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mekhi Gbedey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/20/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jax Harbour | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/19/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sam Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Michael Torres | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Milgrim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Anas Abdelouahid | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Phillip Deaton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | ||
02/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Bernard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | ||
02/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexander Karman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rohan Sachdev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
James Delgado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2015 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kian Vakili | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Carter Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jakob Pilones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
02/02/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brett Finan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
02/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
khaleel gbedey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ricardo Anez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
01/31/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
JAMES BRINKER | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/19/2015 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/19/2015 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Adrian Pawlowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Connor Krug | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Martin Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Olomu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap