Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Reiman (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-16Q |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-S |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Nathan Qi (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Alberto Castellanos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Justus Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-F |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-S |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Matthew Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Alex Psifidis (4.41) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Shiv Khera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Jude Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-F |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-S |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-4 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Nathan Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alberto Castellanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justus Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cal Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Psifidis (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shiv Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jude Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap