Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Schaffer (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Juan Diego Argenal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R2 |
William Westberry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | Q |
Luke Saab (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Luke Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R1 |
Leo Terman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q |
Andre Franco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | Q |
sena kobayashi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
Ronald Wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | Q |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | C-Q |
Sam Govina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Diego Argenal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Westberry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Terman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-3 |
Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Franco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ford McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | sena kobayashi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronald Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Govina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap