Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Suver (Seattle, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-F |
Matthew Reardon (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | Q |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-S |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Cade Edwards (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | C-R2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-R2 |
Jonathan Hutley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | F |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | S |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-R2 |
Luke Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Jason Qian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | C-R2 |
Hunter Himka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$32,000 127th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 128 |
Jackson Suh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Avi Shugar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Garret Laurie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 |
Quinn Gilman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Liam Bigbee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | C-Q |
Shaun Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Matthew Reardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Suh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cade Edwards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Hutley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Qian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hunter Himka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 127th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
08/01/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jackson Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Shugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Garret Laurie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Quinn Gilman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Bigbee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shaun Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap