Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Vincler (Rochester, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | F |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | S |
Sohan Vittalam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Geoffrey Qin (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 |
quinn cassar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jack Kayse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Anirudh Attaluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Alden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Evan Keating (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-S |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-Q |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Paulo Cho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jack Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Caden Che (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
HANK LIN (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 3RD |
Caden Che (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | S |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | Q |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Victor Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Noah Weinberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | S |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | F |
HANK LIN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 2-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | F |
Shray Naik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | S |
Jack Beglin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Takuya King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Alex Pollak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-S |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | Q |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | S |
Caden Che (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Jonathon Laier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | 16 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | C-Q |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-S |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | Q |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Zach Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sohan Vittalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Geoffrey Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
quinn cassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anirudh Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Keating (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paulo Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Victor Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Weinberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 3-2 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grant Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Beglin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathon Laier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zach Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap