Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Vincler (Rochester, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 5-8 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | F |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | S |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | Q |
Cooper Nugent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | 16 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32Q |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | Q |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | 16 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-S |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-Q |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-QQ |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
Jacob Khvalsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 3RD |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
James Philipneri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-F |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-SQ |
Charles Holman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | Q |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | F |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | S |
Christopher Shang (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | Q |
Justin Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | 16 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | 16 |
YOOHYUN KIM (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | Q |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | C-16 |
Axel Neely (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 16 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 32 |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 64 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Khvalsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/02/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Holman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/17/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Christopher Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Justin Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
YOOHYUN KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Axel Neely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap