Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Williams (Mattawan, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | R3 |
Jonas Likens (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | R2 |
Jayden Hoffbauer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | R1 |
Dustin Apol (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32Q |
Gabe Mills (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | C-16Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | C-32 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | 64 |
Chase Homan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Meijer State Games at Hope College | Q |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Meijer State Games at Hope College | 16 |
Maxwell Forquer (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Landon Coates (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
Kaden Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-32 |
Ned Curley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 64 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | R4 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | R3 |
Arman Rahimi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | R5 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | R2 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | P1-F |
Josh Sommers (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | P1-S |
Dustin Apol (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R3 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R2 |
Josh Sommers (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-S |
Jordan Kalman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-Q |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16 |
Jack Sparhawk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16Q |
Seth Heneveld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | C-Q |
Jordan Kalman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | C-QQ |
Samuel nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | 16 |
Justin Tran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | P1-S |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R2 |
Aidan Beyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R3 |
Matthew Kosnik (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R1 |
Jackson Walker (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | C-F |
Bjorn Westenburg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | C-S |
Jake Lemming (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | 16 |
Chris Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, Michigan | 3RD |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, Michigan | S |
Jackson Keefe (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, Michigan | Q |
JP Broz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | C-S |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | C-Q |
TJ Moore (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | Q |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | 16 |
Seth Keana (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonas Likens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jayden Hoffbauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Oktoberfest | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dustin Apol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabe Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Chase Homan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meijer State Games at Hope College | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meijer State Games at Hope College | ||
06/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Maxwell Forquer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Landon Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaden Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ned Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arman Rahimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- May Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
05/01/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Josh Sommers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
05/01/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dustin Apol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
05/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
05/01/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Josh Sommers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Kalman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Sparhawk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Heneveld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jordan Kalman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Justin Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/21/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Beyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matthew Kosnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jackson Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | ||
03/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bjorn Westenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | ||
03/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Lemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm Up | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Chris Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, Michigan | ||
02/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, Michigan | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, Michigan | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JP Broz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
TJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Seth Keana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap