Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Zielinski (Madison, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-F |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-S |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-Q |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R2 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R1 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 16 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 32 |
Kurt Sayan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-16 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | 32 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 3RD |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | NO-S |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 16 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | C-Q |
Ryan Le (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | Q |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | S |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | Q |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 3RD |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | F |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | S |
Jack Babka (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
David Bayat (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Hunter Udis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kurt Sayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-1 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 7-6 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 4-2 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
David Bayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hunter Udis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap