Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Chen (HUMMELSTOWN, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Harrison Chui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Parker Lando (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Jonathan Burns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Alec Shue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Luc Nadeau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | S |
ankit lenka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Samson Sands (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R2 |
Michael Andres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Samuel Schwab (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 16 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 32 |
Neil McAlarney (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Curtis Rabatin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Dillon Otto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
naman dua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nitin Balusu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 32 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Andrew Kofsky (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Joshua John (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Chui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Parker Lando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alec Shue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luc Nadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ankit lenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-0 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Andres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Schwab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Neil McAlarney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Curtis Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dillon Otto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
naman dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nitin Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-3 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Kofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua John (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap