Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Chen (HUMMELSTOWN, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | F |
John Graff (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Joshua Pantaloni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Richard Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Colin Gramley (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
John Graff (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Ethan Blum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | S |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | F |
Peter Leese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | Q |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 16 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Samson Sands (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Ethan Blum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Rohan Mohite (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Samson Sands (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Parker Lando (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
John Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Pantaloni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Richard Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Colin Gramley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-3 | John Graff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rohan Mohite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Lando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cameron Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap