Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Dong (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Nicholas Edels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | F |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | S |
Devin Greeno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Jay Amin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Wyatt Stone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | S |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | Q |
Max Kueller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Kyle Burton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18, G14 ON THE RISE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18, G14 ON THE RISE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Jack Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Jacob Watson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Kyle Burton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Drake DelValle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
John Yahiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3Q |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
William Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
James Balon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jamieson Katz (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Nabhan Rafiq (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Alan Brahm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | S |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | Q |
Aryan Sharma (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | 16 |
Perry Hoag (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport January Open ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | F |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport January Open ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | S |
nathaniel chavez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | F |
Graham Singer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Edels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devin Greeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wyatt Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Kueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18, G14 ON THE RISE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18, G14 ON THE RISE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kyle Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drake DelValle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jamieson Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nabhan Rafiq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alan Brahm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aryan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Perry Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport January Open ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport January Open ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
nathaniel chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Graham Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap