Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Aaron (Highland, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Ridge Junior Singles Holiday Tournament | Q |
Emilee Astle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Ridge Junior Singles Holiday Tournament | 16 |
Cami Gricius (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Shelby Graber (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Sophie Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS |
Selena Williams (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Erin Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Mavis Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Alysha Damron (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2015 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | F | Emilee Astle | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Katya Martin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Whitney Holman | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2015 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Breonca Benard | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q | Veronika Bruetting | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 | Meghna Chowdhury | W | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Sicely Ferreira | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Alysha Damron | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | C-Q | Sarah Hamner | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | C-R3 | Olivia Desso | W | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | 16 | Erin Wilson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | 32 | Naomi Noot | W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | 64 | Eliza Hill | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-S | Sicely Ferreira | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-Q | Kassidee Geurts | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R2 | Natalie Eyring | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 | Emma Jewell | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-QQ | Sabrina Longson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Elizabeth Harrison | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-R2 | Audrey Arnold | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | F | Daniela Aaron | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | S | callie forsyth | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | Q | Elizabeth Lara | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | 16 | Emily Rougelot | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-F | Zaylie Collins | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/26/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-S | Raili Jenkins | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-Q | Katya Martin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-R3 | Madelyn Totland | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 | Katie Foley | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | F | Daniela Aaron | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | C-F | Megan Austin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Sara Tullis | W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/19/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | C-S | Kasia Colunga | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Megan Austin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | C-Q | Sailor Magness | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Hattie Roney | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Sabrina Longson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Cloe Stocking | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | 32 | KC Rose | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 | Morgan Hall | L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q | Olivia Desso | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 | Sophie Pearson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Jacque Dunyon | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 | Emily Untermeyer | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Sicely Ferreira | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 32 | Emmiekate Leishman | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | C-F | Gabby Rockwood | W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | C-S | Kaylee Odom | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | C-Q | Grace Thelin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | 16 | Katie Foley | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/29/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q | Whitney Holman | L | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 | Addison Sepulveda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 32 | Elly Lloyd | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 | Emma Jewell | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q | Natalie Hamill | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 | Sofia Nuno | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Franny Shea | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 | Veronika Bruetting | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q | Aleena Jestin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 | Mebeli Becerra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q | Hannah Grossman | W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Isabella Pacheco | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Josephine Schaffer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Ivory Ridge Junior Singles Holiday Tournament | ||
12/22/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emilee Astle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Ridge Junior Singles Holiday Tournament | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cami Gricius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Shelby Graber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Selena Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Erin Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mavis Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alysha Damron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
10/26/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilee Astle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
10/24/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katya Martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
10/23/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Whitney Holman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Breonca Benard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Veronika Bruetting | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-0 |
Meghna Chowdhury | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sicely Ferreira | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alysha Damron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sarah Hamner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/15/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Olivia Desso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erin Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Naomi Noot | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eliza Hill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2015 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sicely Ferreira | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kassidee Geurts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Eyring | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Jewell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sabrina Longson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Harrison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Audrey Arnold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniela Aaron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/16/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
callie forsyth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Elizabeth Lara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Rougelot | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/27/2015 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zaylie Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/26/2015 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Raili Jenkins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/25/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katya Martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/24/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madelyn Totland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katie Foley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/20/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniela Aaron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/20/2015 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Megan Austin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/19/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Sara Tullis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/19/2015 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kasia Colunga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/18/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Megan Austin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/18/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sailor Magness | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hattie Roney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/16/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Longson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Cloe Stocking | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
KC Rose | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Morgan Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Desso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Pearson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacque Dunyon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily Untermeyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
05/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sicely Ferreira | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
05/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emmiekate Leishman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | ||
05/25/2015 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Gabby Rockwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | ||
05/25/2015 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kaylee Odom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | ||
05/23/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grace Thelin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eagleridge Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katie Foley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/29/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Whitney Holman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Addison Sepulveda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elly Lloyd | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/30/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Jewell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/29/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Hamill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sofia Nuno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Franny Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Veronika Bruetting | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aleena Jestin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mebeli Becerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Hannah Grossman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Pacheco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josephine Schaffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap