Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Bugaienko (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32 |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32Q |
Laurence Demers (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Theodora Dragan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Adelina Lachinova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-F |
Ireland Obrien (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-S |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ |
angela chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | S |
Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 5TH |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 5-8 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Bianca Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 32 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | S |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | Q |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 16 |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jasel Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-QQ |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-16Q |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P6-F |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R2 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-F |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 5-8 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Micaelli Magday (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | F |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | S |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | Q |
Teagan Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | F |
angela chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | S |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | Q |
Adla Lopez (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Sujin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 5TH |
Sujin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 5-8 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 32 |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Giana Mucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Laurence Demers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Theodora Dragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adelina Lachinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | C2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | C2-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bianca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jasel Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P6-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giana Mucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Chelsie Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-5 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annie Lanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Micaelli Magday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Adla Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sujin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sujin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap