Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Dinsmore (Kalamazoo, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Sydney Hofstra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Riley Wheatley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | RR |
Maddison Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | RR |
Mikaela West (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | RR |
Rachel Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | RR |
Mia Vasher (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-SQ |
Regan Fales (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Hope Rhoades (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Lisa Ha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Angela Ran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Riley Gilman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Lucy Pietryga (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | F |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | S |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Erika Patrow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Hofstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Riley Wheatley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Maddison Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Mikaela West (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rachel Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo July FireCracker Showdown Level 5 / July Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Mia Vasher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Regan Fales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hope Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lisa Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Angela Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Riley Gilman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucy Pietryga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erika Patrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap