Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Mincey (Rockvale, TN)
Female |
4.0 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Payal Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ |
olivia underwood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Avery Oppenheim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | F |
Anna Kopituk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | S |
Paige Gilbert (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | Q |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-S |
Jenna Payne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | Q |
Natasha Messier (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 16 |
Annie Crain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-Q |
Paige Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | S |
Belle Huddleston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | Q |
Alexis Victory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | F |
Anastasiya Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | S |
Cathy Bukenya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Morgan Strickland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD |
Meera Unni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
L | 6-7 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Lexis Khetsavanh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Anna Hawkins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ |
Lauren Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Emma Brogan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Elena Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | 32 |
Mia Fitzgerald (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | C-Q |
Romi Rozenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R3 |
Dinobi Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R3Q |
Kathryn Risner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 32 |
JOANN WOJTANOWSKI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 64 |
Kennedy Cole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R2 |
Keileen Cullen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
Rachel Roberts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 |
Sally Brannon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | C-QQ |
Lauren Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Abby Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 32 |
Blaeke Mitchell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ashlee Shinabery (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR |
Madeline Benson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR |
Katie Eck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | F |
Kathryn Risner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | S |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | Q |
DUPLICATESkylar DUPLICATESullivan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Kathryn Risner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 |
Lillian Vance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Payal Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | olivia underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Avery Oppenheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Kopituk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenna Payne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Natasha Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annie Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paige Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Belle Huddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexis Victory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anastasiya Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cathy Bukenya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Fall Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Morgan Strickland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Meera Unni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 3-3 |
Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lexis Khetsavanh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Brogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elena Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Romi Rozenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dinobi Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kathryn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
JOANN WOJTANOWSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kennedy Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Keileen Cullen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel Roberts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sally Brannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Abby Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Blaeke Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Ashlee Shinabery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Dattilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katie Eck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kathryn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATESkylar DUPLICATESullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kathryn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lillian Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap