Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna-Caroline Domas (Memphis, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Noor Sandhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Mary Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q |
Priti Sinha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | F |
Alexandra Sorenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | S |
Ava Magness (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | Q |
Krithika Kameshwaran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-Q |
Emily Immordino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 |
Molly Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Gemma Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R2 |
Neena Praveen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Erica Ormseth (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Marya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Madeline Craig (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Gemma Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Grace Bricken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Olivia Evans (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Emma Huggins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | 3RD |
Hassie Clare Thurman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | S |
Sophie Wallace (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | Q |
Isabella Tamburrino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Madelyn Powell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Sofia Gosain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Ava Magness (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Priti Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexandra Sorenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Magness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Krithika Kameshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Immordino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Molly Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Gemma Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Neena Praveen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Erica Ormseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Madeline Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gemma Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Bricken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Olivia Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Huggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Hassie Clare Thurman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sophie Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Tamburrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leena Hamdan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madelyn Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia Gosain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Magness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap