Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annabelle Mulick (Tucson, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | QCS |
Noelani Lui (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | QCS |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | Q |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | 16 |
Ashley Dow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | 32 |
Samantha Loving (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Madison Knoblock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Parvathi Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
OLIVIA MIKKELSON (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | F |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-S |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q |
Rimona Rouf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-QQ |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 |
Brenna Wallen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Bryn Shellenback (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 3RD |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Rimona Rouf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | F |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 32 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R1 |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Grace Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Katherine Langford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Marissa Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-F |
Gabriela Moss (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-S |
Courtenay Leonard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-Q |
Lorelei Glidden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R2 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Emily Even (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | C-F |
Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | C-S |
Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Lauren Dunn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | C-F |
Selma Fereres (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2018 | Tournament G18s |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | S |
Chloe Gavino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2018 | Tournament G18s |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | C-S |
Samantha Loving (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | Q |
Selma Fereres (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | 16 |
Kate Bryson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Noelani Lui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashley Dow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samantha Loving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Madison Knoblock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parvathi Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
OLIVIA MIKKELSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adele Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rimona Rouf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brenna Wallen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryn Shellenback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jessica Mirmelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adele Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marissa Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Courtenay Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lorelei Glidden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Even (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Idhaly Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Dunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
02/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
9-7 | Selma Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/31/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chloe Gavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Samantha Loving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Selma Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
48th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Bryson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap