Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annette Robertson (Valencia, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOPs |
2019 2nd Annual USTA/UTR Winter Championships | Q |
Maika Adair (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament WOps |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | 32 |
Marisa Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 128 |
Maya Youssef (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Central Coast Pro Tennis Open Wild Card Tournament | 32 |
Emily Louie-Meadors (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Grace Keller (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament WOps |
9th Annual Michael Chang Tennis Classic | Q |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament WOps |
9th Annual Michael Chang Tennis Classic | 16 |
Madisen Olsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-R3 |
LAUREN RHA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Ella Pachl (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Tricia Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Qualifying Tournament- World Junior Tennis Tour Championships (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Mia Buriani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Qualifying Tournament- World Junior Tennis Tour Championships (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Kayla Hirt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Nore Ann Heinitz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Lauren Splett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Selah Stibbins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Prisha Rapur (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton | 64 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Shannon Roberts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Makayla Whalen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Kumiko Yamaguchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Allison Cocker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Katelyn Vu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern California ITF (J4 Irvine) | 32 |
Ginger Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Athena Wardy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Ann Elming (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | QCF |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | QCS |
Avery Kinsey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | Q |
Selah Stibbins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Cassidy Wechter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Jenna Kent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 16 |
Maya Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 32 |
Heidi Levanen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Rubina Copano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
2019 2nd Annual USTA/UTR Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maika Adair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marisa Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maya Youssef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Coast Pro Tennis Open Wild Card Tournament | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Louie-Meadors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 6-3 |
Grace Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Michael Chang Tennis Classic | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Michael Chang Tennis Classic | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Madisen Olsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
LAUREN RHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ella Pachl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tricia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Qualifying Tournament- World Junior Tennis Tour Championships (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Buriani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Qualifying Tournament- World Junior Tennis Tour Championships (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Hirt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nore Ann Heinitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Splett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Selah Stibbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Prisha Rapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaia Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Shannon Roberts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kumiko Yamaguchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Cocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Katelyn Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jenna Redmile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern California ITF (J4 Irvine) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ginger Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/11/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Athena Wardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ann Elming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adele Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Selah Stibbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cassidy Wechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenna Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Maya Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Heidi Levanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rubina Copano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap