Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anson Silverfield (Jacksonville, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Kate Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C2-QQ |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 16 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Chloe Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
Diana Ionita (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Aashiyana Pallath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
SATA Fall Classic | F |
Julia Basquin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
SATA Fall Classic | S |
Lyla Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
SATA Fall Classic | Q |
Erin Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Westlyn Morris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Avery Combs (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Davis McSwain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 |
Stella Laird (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 32 |
Varinn Sood (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | R3 |
Kate Huddle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | R2 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | R1 |
Rhea Mostellar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | C-F |
Drea Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | S |
Kyla Proctor (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Bridget Chalich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Sofie Novotny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 3RD |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | S |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Juliana Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Melissa Perman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | 16 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | 32 |
Ana Benson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Bela Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Beanyeliz Cartagena Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-Q |
Diana Ionita (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16 |
Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16Q |
Stella Sumerlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-S |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-Q |
Sophia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16 |
Isabel Benitez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16Q |
Ana Benson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-S |
Kyla Proctor (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-Q |
Riya Kar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16Q |
Geraldine Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-Q |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-16Q |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | 32 |
Rachel Ames (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Sofia Srebnick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 16 |
Samantha McOuat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | McKenzie Shelton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Emily Jennewein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Diana Ionita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aashiyana Pallath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julia Basquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lyla Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erin Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Combs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis McSwain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Varinn Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | ||
08/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kate Huddle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG16-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rhea Mostellar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drea Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kyla Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bridget Chalich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofie Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliana Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Melissa Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Susanna Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ana Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bela Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beanyeliz Cartagena Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Diana Ionita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Fatimah Butt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stella Sumerlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabel Benitez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ana Benson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kyla Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riya Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Geraldine Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Srebnick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha McOuat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap