Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anthony Bryson Cook (Sewickley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Aidan Baracao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Charles Wood (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Alexander Bravo (-----) |
L | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | 16 |
William Monahan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | C-R2 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | C-R1 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | S |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Julian Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 1-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | QCS |
Niklas Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | Q |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 16 |
Charles Hobbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | QCS |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | Q |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | Q |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-F |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-S |
Hakim Zekri (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-Q |
Michael Ru (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Zachary Palko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-F |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-S |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Baracao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
AJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charles Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-4 | Alexander Bravo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | ||
07/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-1 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julian Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 3-0 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Niklas Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charles Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carter Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Hakim Zekri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Ru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Palko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap