Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Antoinette Cunning (Red Oak, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | RR |
Credit Match 20 (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Trinity Miller (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sarah Schaal (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Sydney Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Meredith Jurecka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Zoe Sprayberry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Natalie Pesenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | 16 |
Gavin Browning (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | F |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S |
Eleanor Steger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
VyVy Le (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | S |
Ella Loxley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | Q |
Jesse Lynn Bogar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | 16 |
Bailey Standokes (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 20 (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Trinity Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sarah Schaal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meredith Jurecka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Sprayberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Adults & Juniors: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Pesenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Browning (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eleanor Steger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
VyVy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Loxley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jesse Lynn Bogar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bailey Standokes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap