Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anya Konopka (Saint James, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B World Gym December Challenger | F |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B World Gym December Challenger | S |
Eleni Kontokosta (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 HIT Turkey Trot | S |
Isabella Spilotros (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 HIT Turkey Trot | Q |
Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 64 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | F |
Ana Grace Boggs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | S |
Leila Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | F |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | S |
Julia Wojtowicz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B World Gym September Challenger | S |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B World Gym September Challenger | Q |
Matilda Buchen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | Q |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | 16 |
Isabel Pezzano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | S |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | Q |
Lisa Baldinucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | F |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | S |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L2 World Gym Open | S |
Lara Berliner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B World Gym July Challenger | S |
Astrid Greene (-----) |
L | 5-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Championships | Q |
Rachel Roth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA Summer Challenger | S |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | Q |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | 16 |
Samantha Zeltser (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | 32 |
Aishika Yadav (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) |
W | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Claire Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Carina Cristobal (-----) |
W | 1-0 0-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Carina Cristobal (-----) |
W | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 0-1 1-0 10-9 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 0-1 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Alanna Wu (-----) |
W | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Kiera Agic (-----) |
L | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | RR |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A World Gym Memorial Championships | Q |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A World Gym Memorial Championships | 16 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Bethpage State Park Springtime Challenger | Q |
Vishnu Nair (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Bethpage State Park Springtime Open | F |
Vishnu Nair (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Bethpage State Park Springtime Open | S |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1, Glen Cove | F |
Diane Durante (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1, Glen Cove | S |
Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | F |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | S |
Masood Khwaja (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: East Setauket | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: East Setauket | C-F |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L1B World Gym December Challenger | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Valerie Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym December Challenger | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eleni Kontokosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 HIT Turkey Trot | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 4-1 |
Isabella Spilotros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 HIT Turkey Trot | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ana Grace Boggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leila Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Wojtowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym September Challenger | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym September Challenger | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Matilda Buchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabel Pezzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lisa Baldinucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | ||
08/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 World Gym Open | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lara Berliner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym July Challenger | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-6 6-4 1-0 |
Astrid Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Championships | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PWTA Summer Challenger | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Samantha Zeltser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aishika Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Claire Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 0-1 1-0 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-1 1-0 10-9 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-1 1-0 1-0 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Alanna Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Kiera Agic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR June 2018 Casper Tour @ World Gym Setauket (U9-U14) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A World Gym Memorial Championships | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A World Gym Memorial Championships | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage State Park Springtime Challenger | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Vishnu Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bethpage State Park Springtime Open | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 4-2 |
Vishnu Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bethpage State Park Springtime Open | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1, Glen Cove | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diane Durante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1, Glen Cove | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Masood Khwaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: East Setauket | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: East Setauket | ||
02/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap