Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arailym Amanbek (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-F |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-S |
Camila Salamanca (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Anaya Andre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-R1 |
Leah Miragliotta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 32 |
Nikol Kedun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
maya marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 32 |
Sachi Soubra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Sienna Bravo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 |
Angela Luca (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | C-S |
Sara McClain (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | Q |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Camille Naranjo (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-F |
Amber Beautelus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Chloe Niebuhr (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-R1 |
Carleigh Tripp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Gianni Gatti (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Giavanna Conde (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-R1 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | C-F |
Isabella Freitas (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | C-S |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | C-Q |
Haydee Alonso (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | Q |
Victoria Miranda (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | 16 |
martina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | C-F |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | C-S |
Laura Ariza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | 16 |
maya marshall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-Q |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 32 |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 16 |
maya marshall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | RR |
Rachel Ostrow (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | RR |
Tara Muthuswamy (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | RR |
Amelie Salum (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-F |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-S |
Leah Kuker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-Q |
Tara Muthuswamy (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 |
Ginella Grimes (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-R1 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 32 |
CATALINA ARCILA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | 16 |
IVANNA TORRES (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | C-S |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | C-Q |
Laura Ariza (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | F |
Madeleine Sutro (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | S |
Miguel Centeno (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | Q |
Campbell Bundza (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-Q |
Maria De la O (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | 32 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | Q |
Madeline Levan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | RR |
Kayla Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | RR |
Lisi Sinkoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | RR |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Camila Salamanca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anaya Andre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leah Miragliotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikol Kedun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sachi Soubra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sienna Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Angela Luca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sara McClain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Camille Naranjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Chloe Niebuhr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Carleigh Tripp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gianni Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Giavanna Conde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Isabella Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Haydee Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | martina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Laura Ariza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Rachel Ostrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Tara Muthuswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Summer Rookie Classic | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Amelie Salum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leah Kuker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tara Muthuswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ginella Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Revuelta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
CATALINA ARCILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
IVANNA TORRES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Laura Ariza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Madeleine Sutro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miguel Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Start Level 8 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Campbell Bundza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Madeline Levan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kayla Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lisi Sinkoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sofia Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap