Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aria Menon (Cypress, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Alison Chen (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | P1-F |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Corinne Winningham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Natalie Pumpelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Anna Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Allison Vo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Layla Qutub (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Mia Cordova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Hannah Holmsten (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Nayda Clement (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Emily Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-3 | Alison Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Riya Bafna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Corinne Winningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Pumpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allison Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Layla Qutub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mia Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hannah Holmsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nayda Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | LANA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap