Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ariel Madatali (Saint Louis, MO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SW-Q |
Susanna Brass (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SW-R1 |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | W-R2 |
Lynn Kader (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | W-R1 |
Ella Ecker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Sydney Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD | Caitlin Flower | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | S | Teja Tirunelveli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | Q | Camilla Ibrahimova | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 | Annika Schoenhofer | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | F |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | S |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | Q |
Reagan Boleski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | 16 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | 32 |
Mira Keeran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-S |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-Q |
Mia Sarcev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-R2 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | 32 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-R1 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | S |
Kate Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | Q |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | 16 |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 3RD |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | S |
Jillian Harkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Belinda Rademacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | NW-Q |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | NW-R1 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | NO-R1 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | 64 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | 128 |
Susanna Brass (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | F |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | S |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | Q |
Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | 16 |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | 32 |
Sofia Ohlson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | F |
Kate Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | S |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | Q |
Maggie Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 16 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 32 |
Nirandra Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 3RD |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | S |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | Q |
Chloe Trimpe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 16 |
Laney Tvrdik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 3RD |
Jade Koziol (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Jillian Harkin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Christine O'Brien (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Reagan Boleski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | F |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | S |
Laney Tvrdik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | Q |
Shannon Sims (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | F |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | S |
Katie Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | Q |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | 3RD |
Nawal Cheema (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | S |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | Q |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | 16 |
Nick Yusen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | F |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | S |
Audrey McDonnell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | Q |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | 16 |
Shivashri Ananthamurugan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | S |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | NE-F |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | Q |
Sophia Baillos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | 16 |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | F |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | S |
Nawal Cheema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | Q |
Emilee Mossman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | 16 |
Grace Runge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | F |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | S |
Shannon Sims (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | Q |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | 16 |
Caleigh McClain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | C-F |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | C-S |
Akansha Negi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | C-Q |
Joycie Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | Q |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | 16 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | QCS |
Tanya Fan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | Q |
Maggie Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | 16 |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | 32 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | QCF |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | QCS |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | Q |
Gracie Epps (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | 16 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | 32 |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Susanna Brass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zoie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lynn Kader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Ecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Caitlin Flower | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teja Tirunelveli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camilla Ibrahimova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Annika Schoenhofer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/30/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reagan Boleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mira Keeran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abby Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raegan McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/05/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jillian Harkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Belinda Rademacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/11/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/10/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Susanna Brass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
08/01/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brynn Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/18/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maggie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nirandra Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/17/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abby Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/16/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/15/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Trimpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laney Tvrdik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jade Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jillian Harkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Christine O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reagan Boleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/30/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laney Tvrdik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shannon Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/08/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nawal Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/07/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Yusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
05/01/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
05/01/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey McDonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
04/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Shivashri Ananthamurugan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | ||
04/10/2016 | NE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 North Event | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adella Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nawal Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilee Mossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Runge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shannon Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- G12-18 Spring District Championship | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleigh McClain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Akansha Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joycie Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Tanya Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Maggie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | ||
01/10/2016 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | ||
01/09/2016 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gracie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-1 |
Raegan McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap