Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arin Atluri (White Plains, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jingle Ball Challenger | Q |
Dylan D Agate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy December Challenger | 16 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B NYTCI Dec Challenger | S |
David Griff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B NYTCI Dec Challenger | Q |
Lucas Kavulich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B TI Academy Nov. Challenger | 32 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 32 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 64 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 TI Academy November Open | F |
Allen Brinzensky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 TI Academy November Open | S |
rishab gutta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 TI Academy November Open | Q |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | Q |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | Q |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B On Serve Challenger | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B On Serve Challenger | S |
Aviv Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B On Serve Challenger | Q |
Jackson Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | 16 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | F |
Robbie Stein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | S |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B On Serve Challenger | F |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | S |
Jason Russo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | Q |
Nate McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | F |
Sebastian Astorga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | S |
Ryan Friedman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | F |
Ryan Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | S |
Connor Bernard (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | Q |
Jason Russo (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Serve & Volley! by On Serve. | F |
Jackson Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | S |
Ryan Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble Nike Camp Series | F |
Evan Bellusci (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | 32 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Break Point! | Q |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | 16 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | S |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | Q |
Avaneesh Benki (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | 16 |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy Open | S |
Nathan Golovcsenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy Open | Q |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | 16 |
Ryan Gerson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble February Challenger | Q |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble February Challenger | 16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI February 2018 Challenger | Q |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | Q |
Allen Shen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | 16 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy UPS | F |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy UPS | S |
William Najarian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy UPS | Q |
Victor Podraza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B January Brunswick Hills Challenger | 16 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1B Jingle Ball Challenger | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan D Agate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy December Challenger | ||
12/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B NYTCI Dec Challenger | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B NYTCI Dec Challenger | ||
12/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Kavulich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy Nov. Challenger | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy November Open | ||
11/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allen Brinzensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy November Open | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
rishab gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy November Open | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | ||
09/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Challenger | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Challenger | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Challenger | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
08/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robbie Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
08/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Challenger | ||
08/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nate McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Astorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Connor Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jason Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Serve & Volley! by On Serve. | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ryan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Nike Camp Series | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Evan Bellusci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Break Point! | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | ||
05/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avaneesh Benki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy Open | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Golovcsenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy Open | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Gerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble February Challenger | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble February Challenger | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI February 2018 Challenger | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allen Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy UPS | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy UPS | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Najarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy UPS | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victor Podraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Brunswick Hills Challenger | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap