Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aristen Malone (Bloomington, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | F |
Sreeyash Peyyeti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | S |
John Mathes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | Q |
Kayden Xue (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L3 USTA MV B14 #2 | 32 |
Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L3 USTA MV B14 #2 | C-16Q |
Brandon Steven (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | F |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | S |
Arya Gopi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | Q |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | 16 |
Frankie Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | F |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | S |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | Q |
Clayton Buckels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | R3 |
Ashmit Tendolkar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | R2 |
Milo Kathriner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | R1 |
Schaefer Bates (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | 3RD |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | S |
Daniel Yera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | Q |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-16 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SE-16 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | C-16 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 16 |
Wyatt Markham (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | F |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | S |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | Q |
Cole Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | 16 |
Henry Arp (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | F |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | S |
Evan Gao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q |
Alex Birkbeck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | 16 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | F |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | S |
Jude Bedenbaugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | Q |
Brad Bower (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-16Q |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-32 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-7 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 64 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-QQ |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | 32 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16Q |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | F |
Peter Choi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | S |
Connor Feehan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | Q |
Henry Waddell (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | 16 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | F |
Arjun Puri (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | S |
Winston Gao (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | Q |
Daden Deaver (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | F |
Connor Feehan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | S |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | Q |
Walker Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sreeyash Peyyeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Mathes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kayden Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Gou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Brandon Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arya Gopi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Frankie Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
10/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
09/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clayton Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ashmit Tendolkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Milo Kathriner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Tennis L7 #4 | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Schaefer Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Yera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Evansville Tennis Center (Indoors) | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-3 | Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Wyatt Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Henry Arp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Birkbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jude Bedenbaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #1 | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brad Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 2-2 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Henry Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Arjun Puri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Winston Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daden Deaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Walker Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap