Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Agostinho (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | F |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | S |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 5TH |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 5-8 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 32 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 64 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 16 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 32 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-F |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-Q |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-S |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-16 |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-32 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 64 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | C-Q |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 |
Michael Griff (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Myles Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32Q |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | C-F |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | C-S |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | C-Q |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | C-16 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | C-16Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 16 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-16Q |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 64 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | F |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | S |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | F |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | S |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/05/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Caleb Brightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jay F Dusza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap