Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Krishnan (Plainsboro, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Thanksgiving L6 (165pts) BGs 12-18, 10U Green, Orange L1&L2 | S |
Zach Rosen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Thanksgiving L6 (165pts) BGs 12-18, 10U Green, Orange L1&L2 | Q |
Charlie Hallock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Joseph Kvint (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Tej Laliwala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | 32 |
Brandon Grill (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 64 |
Nicolas Kshatri (4.46) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Srinu Koritela (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oakmont Tennis Club Boys 18s (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Brett Graybill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oakmont Tennis Club Boys 18s (SR-L5) | 32 |
Holden Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | F |
Alexander Dagilis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | S |
Kevan Nathani (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | Q |
Thomas Kallarakal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | 16 |
Michael Smolskis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | Q |
Justin Song (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | 16 |
Salvador Simpson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | 32 |
Daud Gantt-Bey (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | C-F |
William Camper (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | C-S |
Joshua Victor (4.09) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
John Rudden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | S |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | Q |
Greg John (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | 16 |
Risheek Somu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament MOps |
David LeMair Tennis BG18-12 Futures L8 (50 pts), BG10's & Adult MW Open Express (100 pt) | F |
Michael Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament MOps |
David LeMair Tennis BG18-12 Futures L8 (50 pts), BG10's & Adult MW Open Express (100 pt) | S |
David Le Mair (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Murray Hill March Challenger | S |
Patrick Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Murray Hill March Challenger | Q |
Ross Coleman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Drew Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Daniel Blumenthal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Mason Groff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Brandon Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Jake Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-Q |
Zachary Dovell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 |
George Steinke (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Thanksgiving L6 (165pts) BGs 12-18, 10U Green, Orange L1&L2 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 7-6 |
Zach Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Thanksgiving L6 (165pts) BGs 12-18, 10U Green, Orange L1&L2 | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Hallock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Kvint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tej Laliwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | ||
10/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brandon Grill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/30/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Kshatri (4.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Edik Pribitkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Srinu Koritela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oakmont Tennis Club Boys 18s (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brett Graybill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oakmont Tennis Club Boys 18s (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Holden Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Dagilis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kevan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Kallarakal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CJ Regional Park Jr Open BG18-12 L6 (165pts) BG10 Orange L1, Orange L2 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Smolskis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Justin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Salvador Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daud Gantt-Bey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
William Camper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Victor (4.09) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Rudden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Greg John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Risheek Somu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG18-12 Futures L8 (50 pts), BG10's & Adult MW Open Express (100 pt) | ||
04/15/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Michael Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG18-12 Futures L8 (50 pts), BG10's & Adult MW Open Express (100 pt) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Le Mair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill March Challenger | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill March Challenger | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ross Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Blumenthal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mason Groff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/15/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jake Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/15/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zachary Dovell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
George Steinke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap