Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arman Mkrtychev (Lynnwood, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | C-F |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | C-S |
Zachary Ebner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | C-Q |
JOSHUA LEE (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | 16 |
Christopher Combs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-F |
Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-S |
Kellan Zill (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-R1 |
Cooper Na (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | F |
Kyler Bui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | S |
Jett Peters (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | Q |
Andrew Zhao (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | Q |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | 16 |
Brendon Lau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | 16 |
Miles Gurney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | S |
Allen Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | Q |
Isaiah Leong (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | Q |
Grayson Conder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | 16 |
Harry McGovern (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | 16 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | 32 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Tyler Regala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | C-Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | C-R2 |
Vincent Chen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | 32 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-F |
Bela Randles (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-S |
Vlad Serbanescu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | Q |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | C-S |
Jacob Scalzo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | 16 |
Sem Bakker (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | F |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | S |
Henry Schuller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | Q |
Luis De Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | 16 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | 32 |
Nathan Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | Q |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Patrick Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 32 |
luka jovanovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Collin Neal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-R2 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Zachary Ebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | JOSHUA LEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Combs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kellan Zill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Cooper Na (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyler Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jett Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brendon Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July 10 & Under Championships & 12U-14U Intermedaite #3 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Gurney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allen Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaiah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grayson Conder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Harry McGovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Regala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Vincent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Bela Randles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Vlad Serbanescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jacob Scalzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sem Bakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Henry Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luis De Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
05/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Patrick Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | luka jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Collin Neal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap