Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arnav Arora (Beaverton, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | F |
Henry Park (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | S |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | Q |
Isaac Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 16 |
Dmitry Pankov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 |
Morgan Zill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | 16 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | 32 |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | F |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | S |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Parker Hulse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | S |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | F |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Tai Leong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Beau Welker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | F |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | S |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Tate Thatcher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SW-S |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-Q |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-16 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | S |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Tommy James (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
DAVID SONG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32Q |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-64 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-S |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16 |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Nathan Wen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
benjamin lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | C-16Q |
Junchen Jia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | S |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | Q |
Kai Manson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | 16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-Q |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-16 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-16Q |
Blake Bothmer (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 32 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 16 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 32 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 64 |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | S |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | Q |
Shrish Arun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Jani Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-S |
David Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16Q |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
William McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | C-F |
Charles Waite (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | C-S |
Scott Kim (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | C-Q |
Amil George (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | C-16 |
Kartik Khanna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 64 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 16 |
Parker Hulse (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dmitry Pankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Zill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Parker Hulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kushal Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tai Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Beau Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tate Thatcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | SW-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DAVID SONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Graeme Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
benjamin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Junchen Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Blake Bothmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrish Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jani Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gadin Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Charles Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Scott Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kartik Khanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Parker Hulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap