Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashlee Fisk (FRANKLIN, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ava McQuillin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Alayna Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Aden Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | F |
Caroline Kittle (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | S |
Jaeden Christner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | Q |
Chloe Kalis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jamie Hurst (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
IRC Girl's 18,16,14,12 Open, USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
IRC Girl's 18,16,14,12 Open, USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 |
Lauren Schmahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Alexis Harper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Katie Beier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Maria Casiano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-S |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Ashley Matz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Sarah Hall (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Josephine Yarbrough (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
HOLYN AUKERMAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Suchitraa Bandaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 |
HADLEY MEYER (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Nidhi Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
HADLEY MEYER (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Suchitraa Bandaru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Emma Reutepohler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Morgan Dobos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Brooke Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-Q |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-R3 |
Evelyn Cai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | 32 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Caroline Hederick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-F |
Alexis Bookout (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-S |
Ellie Backer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-Q |
Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Catherine Grissom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Ellie Backer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Kate Mouser (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Nichole Henning (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Hallie Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Chloe Kennelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Samantha Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 3RD |
Grace Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Sophie Herrman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Tea Vrkic (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Carol Syverson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Jamie Hurst (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Hallie Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Carol Syverson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Single Day Showdown Singles Level 5 | F |
Alexis Bookout (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Single Day Showdown Singles Level 5 | S |
Emma Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava McQuillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alayna Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aden Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaeden Christner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Kalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jamie Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girl's 18,16,14,12 Open, USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girl's 18,16,14,12 Open, USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Schmahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexis Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katie Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maria Casiano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SE-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sarah Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/22/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Josephine Yarbrough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
HOLYN AUKERMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Suchitraa Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
HADLEY MEYER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nidhi Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
HADLEY MEYER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Suchitraa Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Reutepohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Dobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evelyn Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Hederick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexis Bookout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ellie Backer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Catherine Grissom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Backer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kate Mouser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nichole Henning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Kennelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grace Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tea Vrkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carol Syverson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jamie Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carol Syverson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Single Day Showdown Singles Level 5 | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexis Bookout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Single Day Showdown Singles Level 5 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap