Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashton Adesoro (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 3RD |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | S |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | Q |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 16 |
Maxwell Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | F |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | S |
Chase Konezny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | Q |
Ryan Reid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | 16 |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | F |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | S |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-F |
Riley Eddins (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-S |
Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Roman Mattison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | F |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | S |
Logan James (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | Q |
Chase Konezny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | 16 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 3RD |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | S |
Riley Eddins (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 16 |
Kai Bergquist (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 32 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | F |
Peyton Baron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | S |
Reese Michaelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | Q |
Dylan Pham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | QCF |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | QCS |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | Q |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | F |
Erik Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | Q |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | F |
Benjamin Schriner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | S |
Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | Q |
Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | F |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | S |
Paolo Torres-Skendi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | Q |
Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | 16 |
Akash Kalidindi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
White Bear Lake Boys and Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
White Bear Lake Boys and Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Alexander Lupu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-F |
James Yousef (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-S |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Wesley Besikof (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCF |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCS |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase Konezny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Eddins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roman Mattison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Logan James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Konezny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-2 |
Riley Eddins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kai Bergquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Peyton Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Michaelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/19/2017 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erik Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
05/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Benjamin Schriner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paolo Torres-Skendi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls (Boys 14-12 & Girls 18-12 - Level 6) | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akash Kalidindi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
White Bear Lake Boys and Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
White Bear Lake Boys and Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Lupu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Yousef (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wesley Besikof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/16/2017 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap