Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwin Willy (Dublin, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SE-16 |
Nate Barkman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 5-8 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | Q |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | 3RD |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | S |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | Q |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-32 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 32 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 64 |
Sam Engel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 5-8 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P5-F |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-S |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-Q |
FAN JIA (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-16 |
Daniel Seo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | 3RD |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | S |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | Q |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | 16 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | 32 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | C-16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | C-16Q |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 32 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | F |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | S |
Jack Lukic (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Ziqi Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
David Tran (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | NW-F |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | NO-S |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | Q |
Michael Hein (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 16 |
Anish Indraganti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 5-8 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | Q |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 16 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-F |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q |
Noah Gou (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Connor Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | 3RD |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 5-8 |
Alexander Steele (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 16 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 32 |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos L5 | F |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos L5 | S |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos L5 | Q |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos L5 | 16 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SE-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Barkman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Engel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
FAN JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-0 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Moodal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 6-0 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jack Lukic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ziqi Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
David Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Michael Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anish Indraganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Jerry Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Simon Hayal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Gou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Steele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap