Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aspen Wooten (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Allie Bittner (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Sapir Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Alyssa James (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R3 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R2 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R2 |
Ava Rath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R1 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Kylie Elliott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-R5Q |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-R4 |
Kirsten Strickler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 32 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 64 |
Shea Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 3RD |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Mia Panin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Olivia Evans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Addison Trotter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Ela Sahnis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Isadora Fares (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Philippa Roy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Cristina Rivera-Gordillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | S |
Mary Polk (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Hannah White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Bella Brittain (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Mackenzie Leopold (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | QCS |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | Q |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Allie Bittner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sapir Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Rath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kylie Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Kirsten Strickler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shea Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gray Feaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Panin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addison Trotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ela Sahnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isadora Fares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Addison Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philippa Roy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cristina Rivera-Gordillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mary Polk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bella Brittain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cassidy Cocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Mackenzie Leopold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fatimah Butt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Addison Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap