Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Atharv Vasisht (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | Q |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | 16 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | Q |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Tyler Pyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | Q |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | 16 |
Nikolas Ioannou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | Q |
George Nunes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | C-Q |
Vincent Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | 16 |
Vincent Zhou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | Q |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | 16 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-Q |
George Nunes (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 64 |
Noah Duran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-R3 |
William Norden (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-R2 |
Shreyas Singh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 32 |
Raymond Kao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | 16 |
Noah Leong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | 32 |
Beau Oaksmith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-S |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Luka Laban (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 |
Vincent Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | C-Q |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | C-R2 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 32 |
Silas Healy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | C-R1 |
Josh Davydov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 32 |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 16 |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 32 |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Pyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolas Ioannou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noah Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | William Norden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Shreyas Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Raymond Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Beau Oaksmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Luka Laban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Silas Healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kushal Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Josh Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap