Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Athena Rosas (Plantation, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Stephania Gilbert (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-S |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R2 |
Alden Russell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-F |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-S |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | QCS |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | Q |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Harper High (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | NO-F |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | NO-S |
Michelle Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-F |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | Q |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
sophia chica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-F |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-S |
Jalayah Shaw (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-F |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-S |
Sofya Neofitova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-Q |
Keting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R3 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 16 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 32 |
Isabella Neff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Stephania Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Harper High (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
sophia chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jalayah Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sofya Neofitova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap