Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aubrey Effler (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Paige Massey (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Serena Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Avery Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Haylen Hughes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SW-F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SW-S |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-Q |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-16 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 32 |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P6-F |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R2 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-S |
Ella Gates (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-Q |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | C-16Q |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | F |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | S |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | Q |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | 16 |
Madison Wei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | 32 |
Isabella Vogl (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Landry Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Sara Bong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 5TH |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 5-8 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Raina Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | F |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | S |
Eloise Nasr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | Q |
Audrey Crooks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Maya Rajan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Alix Dry (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Alicia Addison (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lauren Gee (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Alicia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Melissa Perman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Madison Wei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Alix Dry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Paige Massey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Serena Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kate Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniela Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Haylen Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/19/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P6-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Remi Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/28/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madison Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Vogl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landry Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sara Bong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/05/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eloise Nasr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Crooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maya Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alicia Addison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alicia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Melissa Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madison Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Catherine Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap